Resultat Vintercupen
Resultat efter etapp 1.
Sträcktider hittar du här.
Winsplits sträcktider hittar du här.
Senast uppdaterad 2024-01-08 av Gert Pettersson (gert.pettersson@live.se)
7 Jan 2024 14 Jan 2024 22 Jan 2024 28 Jan 2024 4 Feb 2024 11 Feb 2024 18 Feb 2024 25 Feb 2024
D -16 4 7 14 22 28 4 11 18 25 24 25 16 22
Namn Klubb bästa Jan Jan Jan Jan Feb Feb Feb Feb A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä
1 Luna Lang Lunds OK 0 Luna Lang
1 Lina Fors Lunds OK 0 Lina Fors
7 Jan 2024 14 Jan 2024 22 Jan 2024 28 Jan 2024 4 Feb 2024 11 Feb 2024 18 Feb 2024 25 Feb 2024
D 17- 4 7 14 22 28 4 11 18 25 24 25 16 22
Namn Klubb bästa Jan Jan Jan Jan Feb Feb Feb Feb A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä
1 Liv Lundsgaard FK Göinga 177 177 30 37 21 22 177 Liv Lundsgaard
2 Matilda Wigren Klubblös 136 136 28 32 19 136 Matilda Wigren
3 Tova Borggren Lunds OK 131 131 33 35 22 131 Tova Borggren
4 Hedda Lang Åbe Lunds OK 127 127 37 20 29 127 Hedda Lang Åbe
5 Kajsa Heyden Lunds OK 123 123 36 22 31 123 Kajsa Heyden
6 Sara Bengtsson Malmö OK 120 120 35 37 23 120 Sara Bengtsson
7 Olivia Tilland FK Göinga 74 74 31 44 74 Olivia Tilland
8 Christina-A-M Lunds OK 40 40 34 40 Christina-A-M
9 Agnes Persson Helsingbo 26 26 46 26 Agnes Persson
10 Pamela Svensso Lunds OK 20 20 54 20 Pamela Svensso
11 Linnea Heyden Klubblös 5 5 gul 5 Linnea Heyden
12 Liza Lang Lunds OK 0 Liza Lang
12 Erica Ek Malmö OK 0 0 fel 0 Erica Ek
7 Jan 2024 14 Jan 2024 22 Jan 2024 28 Jan 2024 4 Feb 2024 11 Feb 2024 18 Feb 2024 25 Feb 2024
D 45- 4 7 14 22 28 4 11 18 25 24 25 16 22
Namn Klubb bästa Jan Jan Jan Jan Feb Feb Feb Feb A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä
1 Pia Olsson Skåneslät 130 130 27 33 31 130 Pia Olsson
2 Anna Söderströ Malmö OK 122 122 39 23 29 122 Anna Söderströ
3 Line Lundsgaar OK Kontin 112 112 44 24 32 112 Line Lundsgaar
4 Anna Ljungqvis Lunds OK 82 82 33 34 82 Anna Ljungqvis
5 Lotta Linsefor Lunds OK 81 81 33 35 81 Lotta Linsefor
6 Eva-Lotta Beng Lunds OK 80 80 33 36 80 Eva-Lotta Beng
7 Ebba Stensson Lunds OK 79 79 36 34 79 Ebba Stensson
8 Lena Olsson Skåneslät 78 78 35 27 78 Lena Olsson
9 Helene Nilsson Klubblös 72 72 39 38 72 Helene Nilsson
10 Lotta Magnusso Malmö OK 66 66 44 30 66 Lotta Magnusso
11 Ann-Kristin Sj Lunds OK 64 64 38 47 64 Ann-Kristin Sj
12 Britt Forsell Skåneslät 57 57 38 43 57 Britt Forsell
13 Petra Zagiczek Malmö OK 50 50 52 47 50 Petra Zagiczek
14 Charlotta Lövs Lunds OK 44 44 31 44 Charlotta Lövs
15 Margareta Sjöb Lunds OK 40 40 65 35 40 Margareta Sjöb
16 Jenny Lindblom Malmö OK 38 38 34 38 Jenny Lindblom
17 Sara Snogerup Lunds OK 37 37 38 37 Sara Snogerup
17 Steffanie Esse Malmö OK 37 37 35 37 Steffanie Esse
19 Christina Sege Skåneslät 12 12 60 12 Christina Sege
20 Olga Göransson Lunds OK 11 11 63 11 Olga Göransson
21 Annika Østby Malmö OK 5 5 88 5 Annika Østby
22 Maureen Olsson Lunds OK 0 Maureen Olsson
22 Maria Harrie Lunds OK 0 Maria Harrie
7 Jan 2024 14 Jan 2024 22 Jan 2024 28 Jan 2024 4 Feb 2024 11 Feb 2024 18 Feb 2024 25 Feb 2024
H -16 4 7 14 22 28 4 11 18 25 24 25 16 22
Namn Klubb bästa Jan Jan Jan Jan Feb Feb Feb Feb A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä
1 Albert Paulsso Lunds OK 184 184 26 30 19 28 184 Albert Paulsso
2 Leon Esse Malmö OK 43 43 29 43 Leon Esse
3 Filip Bengtsli Lunds OK 41 41 25 41 Filip Bengtsli
4 Rex Röös Hatti Lunds OK 39 39 33 39 Rex Röös Hatti
5 Melker Eriksso Lunds OK 35 35 37 35 Melker Eriksso
6 Isak Fors Lunds OK 5 5 gul 5 Isak Fors
6 Bertil Kollén Malmö OK 5 5 fel 5 Bertil Kollén
7 Jan 2024 14 Jan 2024 22 Jan 2024 28 Jan 2024 4 Feb 2024 11 Feb 2024 18 Feb 2024 25 Feb 2024
H 17- 4 7 14 22 28 4 11 18 25 24 25 16 22
Namn Klubb bästa Jan Jan Jan Jan Feb Feb Feb Feb A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä
1 Andreas Nilsso Tetra Pak 180 180 29 30 19 29 180 Andreas Nilsso
2 Jesper Ek Malmö OK 136 136 29 31 19 136 Jesper Ek
3 Martin Heyden Lunds OK 130 130 31 33 21 130 Martin Heyden
4 Johan Wensäter Lunds OK 87 87 34 20 87 Johan Wensäter
5 Tobias Röös Lunds OK 55 55 53 30 55 Tobias Röös
6 Alexander-Magn Örkelljun 0 Alexander-Magn
6 Viktor Ahltin Malmö OK 0 Viktor Ahltin
6 August Sandgre Malmö OK 0 August Sandgre
6 Ludvig Sandahl Lunds OK 0 Ludvig Sandahl
6 Anton Oddmo OK Pan-Kr 0 Anton Oddmo
6 Erik Liljenber Eslövs FK 0 Erik Liljenber
7 Jan 2024 14 Jan 2024 22 Jan 2024 28 Jan 2024 4 Feb 2024 11 Feb 2024 18 Feb 2024 25 Feb 2024
H 45- 4 7 14 22 28 4 11 18 25 24 25 16 22
Namn Klubb bästa Jan Jan Jan Jan Feb Feb Feb Feb A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä A B C D poä
1 Staffan Ahltin Malmö OK 190 190 29 25 20 23 190 Staffan Ahltin
2 Thomas Nilsson Eslövs FK 189 189 28 28 17 25 189 Thomas Nilsson
2 Mikael Nilsson Lunds OK 189 189 24 29 19 26 189 Mikael Nilsson
2 Svante Hermans Malmö OK 189 189 28 25 21 24 189 Svante Hermans
5 Pesho Hedberg Lunds OK 185 185 27 30 21 24 185 Pesho Hedberg
6 Jonas Lindkvis Klubblös 183 183 28 33 21 22 183 Jonas Lindkvis
7 Marcus Henning Lunds OK 182 182 27 33 19 26 182 Marcus Henning
8 Bengt Olsson Eslövs FK 178 178 30 33 19 27 178 Bengt Olsson
9 Anders Heyden Lunds OK 175 175 31 33 20 28 175 Anders Heyden
10 Johan Gustafso Lunds OK 143 143 26 30 16 143 Johan Gustafso
11 Mattias Åberg Lunds OK 142 142 28 26 19 142 Mattias Åberg
12 Johan Sander Skåneslät 140 140 27 28 20 fel140 Johan Sander
13 Roelf Postema Lunds OK 139 139 28 29 19 139 Roelf Postema
14 Henrik Lindblo Malmö OK 137 137 29 22 25 137 Henrik Lindblo
15 Mikael Söderst Malmö OK 127 127 31 23 31 127 Mikael Söderst
16 Johan Ekengård Malmö OK 124 124 31 26 31 124 Johan Ekengård
17 Markus Thysell OK Kontin 88 88 29 32 88 Markus Thysell
18 Arne Thell Eslövs FK 84 84 23 31 84 Arne Thell
19 Göran Jonsson Lunds OK 81 81 27 30 81 Göran Jonsson
20 Jens Sörvik Lunds OK 76 76 28 34 76 Jens Sörvik
21 Sten Segerslät Skåneslät 73 73 45 22 73 Sten Segerslät
22 Mårten Spanne Malmö OK 72 72 37 40 72 Mårten Spanne
22 Emil Pettersso Helsingbo 72 72 33 44 72 Emil Pettersso
24 Rune Berg Lunds OK 63 63 46 32 63 Rune Berg
25 Stein Østby Malmö OK 60 60 41 48 60 Stein Østby
25 Anders Nilsson Malmö OK 60 60 44 45 60 Anders Nilsson
25 Ola Kollén Malmö OK 60 60 44 42 60 Ola Kollén
28 Gert Pettersso Lunds OK 57 57 48 44 57 Gert Pettersso
29 Pontus Gustavs Lunds OK 50 50 24 50 Pontus Gustavs
30 Alexander Game Malmö OK 45 45 fel30 45 Alexander Game
30 Jörgen Anderss Malmö OK 45 45 54 50 45 Jörgen Anderss
32 Kyrre Thalberg Lunds OK 39 39 35 39 Kyrre Thalberg
33 Håkan Nilsson Malmö OK 38 38 36 fel 38 Håkan Nilsson
34 Benkt Andersso Frosta OK 31 31 43 31 Benkt Andersso
35 Kaare Hansson Malmö OK 8 8 67 8 Kaare Hansson
36 Ronny Liljenbe Eslövs FK 0 Ronny Liljenbe
36 Mattias Kovaci Lunds OK 0 Mattias Kovaci